Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, MILL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+72.4%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
-0.3%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6BE
← Back to All Properties