Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAMFIELD CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+1.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£401,000
+2.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0AH
← Back to All Properties