Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+30.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UG
← Back to All Properties