Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+100.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£59,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+44.6%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£18,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties