Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties