Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,650
Last Sold Price
25 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£13,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,650
-26.7%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties