Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,550
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,550
+5.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+79.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 19 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EE
← Back to All Properties