Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ALDERSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,250
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,250
+6.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 17 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1HN
← Back to All Properties