Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLUB GARDEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-27.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8BU
← Back to All Properties