4, CHEYNE CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 7LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£920,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,650,000+126.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£920,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£730,000+25.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000+95.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1