Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+79.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-9.8%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties