Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MUSWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+60.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+129.3%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PH
← Back to All Properties