18, THE PIPPINS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 5AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+103.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+67.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1