Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOLLYMOUNT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£76,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+61.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+160.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7LN
← Back to All Properties