Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
354, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+34.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+57.5%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,495
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties