Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
-12.4%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
-19.1%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties