39, CLIFTON COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 1QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£129,950+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+176.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+23.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1