Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CALDER CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£94,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+61.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8JG
← Back to All Properties