Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BROOMFIELD DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+32.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+31.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YU
← Back to All Properties