Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NIGHTINGALE MEWS, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+50.8%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+22.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5YX
← Back to All Properties