Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
-5.2%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+49.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PG
← Back to All Properties