Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155A, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£350,000
+400.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Other
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-41.7%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+36.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DR
← Back to All Properties