2, HOLME PARK, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£295,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+104.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£295,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,350+107.6%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Detached
+£147,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1