Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, QUICKSILVER STREET, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1FL
← Back to All Properties