28, CAMPION STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+239.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+40.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1