5, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-2.8%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,145
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1