Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+30.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7UR
← Back to All Properties