15, BRANDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+175.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-7.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1