Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DERBY RANGE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£60,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£289,950
+26.5%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Terraced
+£60,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,250
+18.6%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,250
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4AB
← Back to All Properties