Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAWTHORNS, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,280 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£26,280 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,720
+5.2%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
+£4,720 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+51.3%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+70.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties