Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, JOHNSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BX
← Back to All Properties