Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DOWNER ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£451,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+268.0%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£451,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1BQ
← Back to All Properties