Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEBERY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+40.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+17.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6AF
← Back to All Properties