28, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,200
Last Sold Price
1 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£18,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,200+11.4%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+42.9%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1