Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRASMERE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,750
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,750
+32.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+121.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+35.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4PF
← Back to All Properties