Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD POSTWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B19 2DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.6%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+318.6%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B19 2DH
← Back to All Properties