SOUTHOLME, MAIN ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£114,965 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+143.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£114,965 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,035+45.5%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
+£25,035 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1