Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, COALWAY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,500
+9.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+21.2%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7NP
← Back to All Properties