Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EPPLE BAY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 13 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EN
← Back to All Properties