Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STONEY LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0LS
← Back to All Properties