9, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.7%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1