12, BROAD CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+114.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+27.6%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1