17, OAK TREE CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£81,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+100.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1