Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DALE VALLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£159,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+81.3%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£159,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,800
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6QR
← Back to All Properties