Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, SILVERDALE DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£103,210 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+55.3%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£103,210 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,785
+25.2%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,652 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,133
-21.5%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£40,867 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+95.9%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6DX
← Back to All Properties