Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 32, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+48.8%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+10.1%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6HZ
← Back to All Properties