Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLENCAIRN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+66.9%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3EN
← Back to All Properties