32, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.2%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,000+213.2%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950-27.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1