27, GREAT RANTON, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,500+162.2%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+5.1%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-13.3%
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1