Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TUNDRA GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 11 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3QG
← Back to All Properties